Schedule of events - Cité de la musique - Philharmonie de Paris

We are sorry but your browser is not supported by this website. For security reasons, the payment of your purchases is not possible. We suggest you change browsers to improve the purchase process.

Close

You may experience problems when displaying the seat map with your current browser; please use another browser.

Close

Page header

311 products listed

  • Jacob Banks

  • Cimafunk invite Fred Wesley

  • Kenny Barron - Dave Holland Trio

  • Roberto Fonseca

  • Jocelyn Mienniel & Chassol "Dress Code"

  • Concert de clôture

  • Scary Goldings

  • Abdullah Ibrahim solo

  • The Philadelphia Orchestra - Yannick Nézet-Séguin

  • Angel Bat Dawid & Tha Brothahood

  • The Philadelphia Orchestra - Yannick Nézet-Séguin

  • Chief Adjuah (Christian Scott)

  • Orchestre de Paris - Klaus Mäkelä

  • Avishai Cohen Quartet

  • The Fearless Flyers

  • Ravi Coltrane : Cosmic Music

  • Nu Civilisation Orchestra

  • Concertini

  • Orchestre de Paris - Esa-Pekka Salonen

  • Chants populaires et traditions du Maqom

  • Opéra national de Paris - Gustavo Dudamel

  • Les routes de la soie

  • Chant des bardes nomades bakhshis

  • De Samarkand à Boukhara

  • Marta Gentilucci - Moving Still

  • Jane Birkin

  • The Divine Comedy - Rétrospective

  • The Divine Comedy - Rétrospective

  • Orchestre Neojiba - Ricardo Castro

  • The Divine Comedy - Rétrospective

  • Orchestre de Paris - Klaus Mäkelä

  • The Divine Comedy - Rétrospective

  • The Divine Comedy - Rétrospective

  • Olga Neuwirth - The Outcast

  • Orchestre de Paris - Paavo Järvi

  • Pierre-Laurent Aimard

  • Soirée Mendelssohn

  • Salon Mozart

  • Orchestre de Paris - Klaus Mäkelä

  • Rachmaninoff - Evgeny Kissin

  • Lagos meets London

  • Serge Aimé Coulibaly Kalakuta Republik

  • Salon Beethoven

  • Viva Nigeria, Viva Africa

  • Schubertiade

  • Viva España !

  • Schubert - Voyage d’hiver

  • Jordi Savall - Schubert

  • Qudus Onikeku Re:Incarnation

  • Airs d’opéra

  • Octuor

  • Angélique Kidjo

  • Celebrating Tony Allen

  • Czech Philharmonic - Semyon Bychkov

  • Czech Philharmonic - Semyon Bychkov

  • Mein Traum

  • In Situ

  • Sabine Devieilhe

  • Yo-Yo Ma

  • Agnes Obel

  • Mc Solaar New Big Band Project

  • Yoann Bourgeois & Patrick Watson

  • Molière

  • Orchestre du Mariinsky - Valery Gergiev

  • Orchestre du Mariinsky - Valery Gergiev

  • Johann Sebastian Bach - Messe en si

  • Chostakovitch inconnu

  • Orchestre de Paris - Janine Jansen

  • West-Eastern Divan Ensemble

  • Moodswing

  • Yazz Ahmed Quartet

  • Three Quartets Revisited

  • Philip Glass - Einstein on the Beach

  • Karlheinz Stockhausen - Freitag aus Licht

  • Russian National Orchestra - Mikhaïl Pletnev

  • Le Carnaval des animaux en péril

  • Russian National Orchestra - Mikhaïl Pletnev

  • Transcriptions

  • Vox Animalis

  • Concerto pour orchestre

  • Bestiaire

  • Amours éternelles

  • Le Carnaval des animaux - Fantaisie de la nature

  • La Fabuleuse histoire de l’Oiseleur Papageno

  • L’Oiseau de feu

  • Le Carnaval des animaux sud-américains

  • Les Animaux modèles

  • Bestiaire et symboles du divin

  • Petrouchka

  • Piotr Anderszewski

  • Ryoji Ikeda - Superposition

  • Orchestre de Paris - Stanislav Kochanovsky

  • Soirée Mozart - Cecilia Bartoli

  • Restitution Le sifflet du Chacal

  • Ryoji Ikeda / 100 cymbals

  • Beatrice Rana

  • Telemann & Haendel

  • D’un cœur charmé

  • Fantaisies classiques

  • Hear My Prayer

  • Orchestre de Paris - Klaus Mäkelä

  • Les Chemins de Bach (1) - Dynasties

  • Paris - Vienne

  • L’essence de la musique

  • Balladines

  • Ondin et la petite Sirène

  • Cécile McLorin Salvant

  • Yuja Wang - Leonidas Kavakos

  • Hommage à Betsy Jolas

  • Playing for Philharmonie

  • Orchestre de Paris - Karina Canellakis

  • Quatuor Diotima

  • Portrait Manoury

  • Mahler 9

  • Une vie de héros

  • Duo Solo - Astrig Siranossian

  • Poème de l’amour

  • London Symphony Orchestra - Sir Simon Rattle

  • Olga Neuwirth - Le Encantadas

  • Bach concertos - Sir András Schiff

  • Orchestre de Paris - Lahav Shani

  • Ernest et Célestine

  • Khatia Buniatishvili

  • Chantons Noël

  • Noëls de Charpentier

  • Sing’in Philharmonie

  • Soirée Offenbach

  • L’Étrange Noël de monsieur Jack

  • Hofesh Shechter

  • Enchanteresse

  • Ivan le Terrible

  • Orchestre de Paris - Jukka-Pekka Saraste

  • Jean-Guihen Queyras - Alexandre Tharaud

  • Debussy - Iberia

  • Nouveau monde

  • London Symphony Orchestra - Sir Simon Rattle

  • London Symphony Orchestra - Sir Simon Rattle

  • L’invitation au voyage

  • West Side Story

  • Mahler 3

  • Sidi Larbi Cherkaoui - 3S

  • Déserts

  • Titan

  • Elisabeth Leonskaja

  • Orchestre de Paris - Esa-Pekka Salonen

  • Germaine Tailleferre, l’oubliée du groupe

  • La Voix humaine

  • Poupoule

  • Parade

  • Angela Gheorghiu

  • Les soirées du Groupe des Six

  • Filarmonica della Scala - Milan - Riccardo Chailly

  • Hommage à Enesco

  • Harmonie du soir

  • Salon Stradivari

  • Maria João Pires

  • Un contre un

  • Tonhalle-Orchester Zürich - Paavo Järvi

  • Santa Cecilia - Sir Antonio Pappano

  • Maurizio Pollini

  • Tableaux d’une exposition

  • Salon espagnol

  • Wagner - Holmès

  • Robert Schumann - Liederkreis

  • Tsuzamen

  • Georg Friedrich Haendel - Alcina

  • Les Chemins de Bach (2) - Les Maîtres

  • Orchestre de Paris - Joana Mallwitz

  • Les Audacieux

  • Présences Unsuk Chin

  • Ève et Adam

  • Kenny Garrett

  • Lettres intimes

  • Salon romantique

  • Orchestre de Paris - Elim Chan

  • Murmures machines

  • Symphonie avec orgue

  • Mozart Ave Verum

  • Olivier Latry

  • Johann Sebastian Bach - Concertos pour orgue

  • Chœurs d’orgue

  • Christoph Willibald Gluck - Orphée et Eurydice

  • Royal Concertgebouw Orchestra - Paavo Järvi

  • Orchestre national symphonique de Lettonie